As at November 26 2020

Most Active

SymbolCSILastChangePerChangeVolumeValue
TRANSCORPTRANSCORP1.010.099.788449628284273756.85
ZENITHBANKZENITHBANK24.50.41.66592203151480461827.45
ACCESSACCESS8.550.22.429893265258453414.05
UBAUBA8.50.33.6626192400221093485
FBNHFBNH7.450.34.225559083189903497.55
STERLNBANKSTERLNBANK1.95-0.03-1.522246162144106558.9
GUARANTYGUARANTY34.50.41.1722211954768519266.35
FCMBFCMB3.30.299.631528877349605452.13
FIDELITYBKFIDELITYBK2.740.083.011246151434260550.66
DANGSUGARDANGSUGAR20.651.155.911266124232201908.1

Market Status

OpenSessionTradeDateNextTradeDatePrevTradeDate
CLOSE2019-06-03T00:00:002019-06-04T00:00:002019-05-31T00:00:00