As at September 24 2020

Most Active

SymbolCSILastChangePerChangeVolumeValue
STERLNBANKSTERLNBANK1.15-0.01-0.868520467897986647.36
FBNHFBNH50-182743905413700109.3
ACCESSACCESS6.3-0.05-0.7958204736366706787.75
ZENITHBANKZENITHBANK170.31.828453633480210089.65
MTNNMTNN123.90.90.73257174233126004040
GUARANTYGUARANTY25.50.10.3919081750489358999.1
FLOURMILLFLOURMILL200.351.7818470094369355566.05
UBAUBA6.050.050.8317617739105947014.15
FIDELITYBKFIDELITYBK1.80.031.691720564730947069.6
WAPCOWAPCO13.20.21.548903285118406073.1

Market Status

OpenSessionTradeDateNextTradeDatePrevTradeDate
CLOSE2019-06-03T00:00:002019-06-04T00:00:002019-05-31T00:00:00