As at March 07 2021

Most Active

SymbolCSILastChangePerChangeVolumeValue
MANSARDMANSARD1-0.04-3.85282322534282424859.7
ZENITHBANKZENITHBANK25.30-0.4468512881177262480.7
FBNHFBNH7.10.050.7126502888185947118.7
UBAUBA7.950-0.6323295179184591848.4
GUARANTYGUARANTY31-0.5-1.5920825489645425207
TRANSCORPTRANSCORP0.81-0.02-2.411962747515853298.25
UCAPUCAP5.72-0.28-4.6719230176112324534.03
SEPLATSEPLAT539.9-43.1-7.391863277810059957000.6
SOVRENINSSOVRENINS0.250.028.7140371753081398.49
JAPAULGOLDJAPAULGOLD0.49-0.04-7.55124589646068049.46

Market Status

OpenSessionTradeDateNextTradeDatePrevTradeDate
CLOSE2019-06-03T00:00:002019-06-04T00:00:002019-05-31T00:00:00